Page 25 - winter08-09

This is a SEO version of winter08-09. Click here to view full version

« Previous Page Table of Contents Next Page »
Winter 2009
25
Dennis and Karen Ahal
Mr. and Mrs. Stephan Alemian
S. Allan Alexander '73
Barbara Flintermann Alter '68
Melissa Althauser '04 '06
Judith Cook Amber '55
Ameren Corporation
Anheuser-Busch Foundation
Carl and Suzanne Arizpe
Linda Corporon Arnold '71
Josena Fisher Arquieta '66
Ann Nicholas Ashley '81
Lydia Thomas Augustine '91
Paul and Joy Avritt
Karen Miller Bailey '79
Lucy Lofgren Baker '52
Philip and Joyce Baker
Kelly Ballard '84
Bank Star One
Carolyn Roberts Barber '53
Ellen Vetter Barnes '55
Suzanne Desmond Barry '63
Dr. and Mrs. Michael Basnett
Mr. and Mrs. Herbert Baumann
(Nancy Childress '80)
Elizabeth Turner Baysinger '84
Martha Bell
William Bennett '02 '04 and
Elizabeth Bennett '93 '04
Anna Schwager Bethel '67
Patricia Beyer
Mr. and Mrs. John Bickel and Hunter
Susan Talmon Bieszczat '82
Ann Whitman Binggeli '72
The Charles Birk Family
Sonya Link Bjork '95
Evangeline Horn Blattner '44
Mary Lou Amick Blevins '59
Mary Baker Blue '50
Elizabeth Blume
Susan MacKay Bock '76
Mr. and Mrs. James Boda
Jacquelyn Stine Boggs '50
LaMonte and Becca Bolding
Elaine Todoroff Bonzon '76
Kelley Futch-Harris Boree '88
Molly Borgmeyer '07
Marty Bowling '03
Janet Bradbury
Brady's Fulton Glass and
Paint Company, Inc.
Joan Bramsch
Janet Ingram Brandmill '59
Robert and Linda Brandom
Barbara Rife Brashears '48
Patricia Grannis Bresani '67
Robyn Balle Bricker '05
Kristina Scott Bright '02 '05
Mr. and Mrs. Robert Brown
(Cheri Barnard '81)
Kell Brown '67
Jan Garner Buck '74
Patricia Burnett Burgess '49
Jonathan Burke
David and Lori Burlingame
Margaret Wilcox Burton '73
Martha Burton '88
Mr. and Mrs. Mick Byrne
Callaway Electric Coop
Andrea Reese Capra '67
Cargill
David and Donna Carpenter
Priscilla Heitz Carpenter '65
Zelda Decker Casanova '79
Catherine Couch Casasco '76
Central Bank-Fulton
Cessna Foundation
Sally Moreton Chambliss '81
Thelma Hoggett Chapman '43
Charles Schwab Foundation
Chesterfeld Realty, LLC
ChevronTexaco
Chop House
Christensen Construction Company
Mr. and Mrs. Tom Christensen
(Katherine Nadler '87)
Melanie Robertson Christopher '75
Jean Matthews Claire '80
Mr. and Mrs. Harvey S. Clapp IV
(Sandra Fort '72)
Carole Yost Clark-Werd '57
Sarah Howard Clee '72
Marsha Wardlaw Clevenger '79
Louis and Sharon Coleman
Marian Hodges Collins '56
Lynn Collison '75
Community Foundation for the
Capital Region
Comprehensive Pharmaceutical
Services, Inc.
Angela Cooper '04
Jennifer Anderson Cooper '93
Mary Howell Cooper '86
Patricia Williams Copeland '60
Kim Bavin Cowart '81
Martha Wilkins Craghead '56
Paul and Patsy Craghead
Crane's Store
Michelle Newman Cross '94
Susan Dalton
Danuser Machine Company
Laurel Gundersen Davey '61
Jeffrey and Mary Sue Davis
Ann Kitchell Denk '74
Phillip and Julie DeRoche
Jo Dickson Hord '55
Dan and Carol Diedriech
Stanley W. Dimock
Sally Campbell Dinwiddie '75
Barbara Ross DiPierro '77
Adeline Dixon
Mr. and Mrs. A. W. Doepke
(Jody Niedergerke '55)
Susan Donham '77
William and Joan Dorion
Susan McCarty Doster '68
Barbara Seaton Downes '75
Eleanor Marshall Drescher '73
Constance Deckert Drew '76
Sharon Dwyer Duble '62
Mary Dunavant-Deloney '01
Lea Ann Duncan '77
Elaine Palmer Dunlap '59
Claire Caviness Dunn '56
Colleen Harris Dye '78
Kenneth and Cindy Edens
Donna Weekes Edwards '72
Virginia Hooper Edwards '53
Virginia Sharpe Ela '48
Melaine Schisler Elgin '76
Natalie Udouj Elliott '89
Ron and Mona Elliott
Elliott's Custom Cabinets, Inc.
C. Lucille Boelsen Ellison '35
Sue Keith Elverston '82
Dianna Endris
Kathryn Thompson
Engemann '02 '06
Nancy Squires Erickson '87
Margaret Roth Essex '52
Jo Silberberg Evans '74
Carole Everhart
Robert and Judith Ewers
Antoinette Balistreri Farnsworth '82
Renee Kurimski Favo '84
Karen Carson Felling '64
Lois Lippitt Filippello '33
Sherrill Toennes Filter '75
Bryn Barber Fine '86
Pamela Young Fischer '84
Sharon Means Fischer '99 '06
Joan Hautop Fiske '81
Carol Lay Fletcher '59
Leslie Alexander Foiles '82
Beverly Dudenhoeffer Foley '87
Mary Rosebaum Fort '38
Kimberly Nunemaker Foster '91
Foster Brothers Wood Products
John Franco
Carol Myers Frank '71
Victoria Fraser '78
Dr. and Mrs. Walden Freeman
Freiburg Insurance Agency -
Mark and Kim Freiburg
Sandra Freise
Sandra Fritz '78
Fulton Commons, LLC
Joseph and Susan Gaboury
Zelda Oesch Gagliardi '88
Cynthia Ann Eastman Gamber '74
David and Karen Gay
Cindy Hazel Gilbertson '79
John and Marsha Gill
Sarah Gleeson '02
Mr. and Mrs. Kermit Gohring
(Oni Lanier '60)
Richard Gohring
Patricia Jones Gordon '56
Susan Murdock Gowin '77
Susan Seidel Graffs '68
Carol Fisher Graham '61
Karyn Smagacz Gramling '83
Selma Oliver Grant '51
Cora Adams Gray '48
Lois Grayston '42
Ruth Young Green '54
Victoria McCune Grove '88
Raymond W. Gruender
Carol Jennings Hake '70
Martha Cutler Hallsted '97
Barbara Stephens Hamilton '70
Mr. and Mrs. Gregory Handke
Brian and Jill Hanes
Molly McTaggart Hanley '05
Anna Vaughn Hanna '52
Sarah Ford Hardin '78
Wendy Cullifer Harrington '95
Bruce and Sue Harris
Georgia Kimbro Harris '68
Joylynne Harris '97
Richard Harris '95
Gay Sanders Harrison '60
Kimberly Harrison
Wendy G. Hassemer '68
Vicki Dunn Hauser '71
Gwendolyn Carlson Hautop '53
Ginny Knapp Haviland '72
HilahJane Rex Hawkins '60
Debra Fulk Hay '75
Tonya Heavin '04
Marilyn Heger '73
Pamela Wagner Heimbuch '68
Donna Montgomery Helgeson '53
Valarie Smith Henry '91
Maribel Fendorf Henschel '43
Mr. and Mrs. Tom Herndon
(Virginia Wallace '47)
Christopher and Elaine Hill
Susan Clark Hinrichs '88
Virginia Yoder Hiscott '71
Sandra Clark Hively '81
Jennifer Mathews Hobbs '67
Ida Hoffmann '06
Martin and Ann Elise Hogan
Jana Morgan Holder '83
Kimberly Wakeford Holzberger '74
Home Depot
Bonnie Crocker Howard '67
Susan Howard '73
Patricia Wiley Hrastich '66
Kurtis Huels '04
Joyce Hummel '79
Kerry and Brenda Humphrey
Ella Marie Newbery Hunt '39
Kyna Iman '86
Priscilla Brown Imel '76
Katherine Jackson '04 '06
Nancy Boswell James '56
Patricia Campbell Jayne '73
Mr. and Mrs. Anthony Jenkins
and Ben
Patricia Williams Jenkins '73
Laura Murphy Jennings '94 '98
Denna Johnson '83
Mr. and Mrs. Kent Johnson and Kate
Patricia Drinkard Johnson '65
Rebecca Johnson '03
Susan Slivka Johnson '64
Vicki Johnson and Jared Johnson
Carolyn Klitzing Jones '49
Tony and Jacqueline Jones
Anne Peterson Judd '79
Cynthia Soderstrom Judge '85
Peggy Thorndyke Jupe '79
Martha Linn Jurecko '72
Sally Zahnle Kapso '70
Dan and Christina Kellar
Susan Hackethorn Kennedy '73
Kenneth and Joann Kiefer
Leigh Ann Hailey Kieffer '72
Virginia Kingsbury '52
Linda Larsen Klaasmeyer '61
William and Rebecca Klingemann
Bradley and Nancy Knight
Frieda Eitzen Koester '51
Michael and Terry Kovanda
Sharon Leech Krumm '60
Susan Krumm
Nancy Lewis Kurkjian '78
Gail Emmons Kurtz '66
LaCrosse Lumber Company
Virginia Ives La Fave '45
Celeste A. Lagonick
Joyce Lake '57
Dr. Fletcher Lamkin
Audrey Crump Lammers '43
Jeanne Heckler Lampe '77
Jeanne Vallier Lange '67
Deborah Davis Langley '72
Erin O'Rourke Lankford '80
Janet Latham '73
Sarah Allen Leach '57