Page 31 - winter09-10

This is a SEO version of winter09-10. Click here to view full version

« Previous Page Table of Contents Next Page »
Winter 2009-2010
31
Elaine Rehmer '81
Mikeal and Karen Reichardt
Barbara Yerington Reid '01
Cindy Reppert-Ault '75
Phillip and Ruth Reynolds
Rebecca Rowland Reynolds '80
Catherine Chastain Rhodes '81
Patricia Blaisdell Rian '66
Nancy Suggett Rice '51
Gale Seaman Richards '60
Sheila Wieder Richards '50
Kathy Zbinden Richey Liddle '81
Alexandra Keiper Riddle '03
Jill Davis Riester '76
Kristi Riggs
Cynthia Ritchie
Linda Leopold Rizer '67
Rock'n RV Tack Shop
Patricia Roe '76
Babs Bailey Roeder '67
Lawanda Rogers
Linda Miller Rogoff '61
Roy and Sarah Rohrbach
Sarah Miley Rohrbach '95
Phyllis Kamber Rold '49
Cynthia Latta Romanin '57
Susan Milligan Rosen '76
Lucy Free Ross '41
Royal Automotive
Sarah Ruckman '02
Julie Coffeen Rudawsky '74
Nancy Drobisch Ruegge '68
Jennifer and Matthew Rusk
Mr. and Mrs. Maurice Russell
(June Wickell '51)
Susan Russo '95
Elaine Hasbrouck Ryan '50
Mary Safre '66 and Steve
Steinrauf
Susan Gilles Safre '66
Jacqueline Houston Schaper '65
Karan Schmiderer
Debra Lucido Schmidt '89
Mary Yarbrough Schmidt '76
Carole Sullivan Schmitt '88
Patricia Tennant Schneck '57
Julie Curotto Schranck '79
Mr. and Mrs. Gary Schroeder
and Family
Jenice Ripley Schultheis '83
Anne Mecke Schultz '78
Mary Jane Love Schultz '56
Phyllis Haile Schurter '56
Elizabeth Ticknor Schwartz '61
Janet Schwarzwalder '01
Rita Sullens Scott '41
Patricia Woods Seifert '81
Ann Schafer Serwe '49
Sheilah Whitney Shapiro '74
Gladys Jatho Sharp '38
Laura Bloom Shatto '84
Mary Ann Forsgren Shaver '67
Helen Grace Harrison Shaw '69
Phyllis Tepen Shaw '98
Judith Hollerorth Shepard '56
Merrill Shepard
Stewart and Rebecca Shepard
Deborah Graham Sherer '60
Loralee Sherman '75
Sterling and Bonnie Shiverdecker
Dorothy Baize Shotwell '45
Twilla Shrout '03
Michael and Anita Sievers
Ellen Stretch Sigman '66
Linda Horn Silverman '64
Joyce Kespohl Sims '45
Katherine Losson Sims '97
Barbara Singleton '58
Sir Winston's Restaurant & Pub
Annette Villaire Slane '81
Andy and Peggy Smart
Smart Brothers Farms, Inc.
Larry and Linda Smith
Lorrie Turpit Smith '67
Mabel Miller Smith '34
Melissa Smith '00
Randy and Nanette Smith
and Family
William and Bonnie Smith
Smockingbird's
Kathy Perkins Snider '71
Melissa Moore Snydacker '71
Susan Query Sommer '61
Southside Barber Shop
Kimberly Sparks '86
Shaun Speers '07
Rev. George and Dr. Mary Spratt
Sarah Wilkinson Stajduhar '72
Robin Pearson Stanley '74
Judith Welborn Stansbury '64
Constance Carroll Stanzak '69
Sharon Aldrich Stark '50
Anna Molle Stasi '85
Cynthia Schradle Stearns '85
Dr. and Mrs. Louis Steinrauf
Joan Fuller Steis '47
Jennifer Sterne '83
Robert and Eva Sterner
Phyllis Teague Stewart '66
Valora Fiddock Stewart '46
Penelope Ulrich Stickney '71
Kristina Pemberton Stiller '87
Aaron and Jennifer Stoker
Amy Lochmoeller Stoker '85
Mr. and Mrs. Roland Stone
(Marianne Murphy '50)
Jeffrey and Susie Stuerman
Frances Berry Sturm '49
Helene Welscher Sullivan '51
Neva Sundvahl '72
Sunshine Laundry
Jennifer Sydow '04
Dayle Toth Szymanski '68
Sandra Ketcham Talbert '75
Sara Moeller Tasler '99
Lafonne Jennings Taylor '52
Taylor's Jewelry
Ellen Drought Templeton '57
Alice Rhodes Thie '61
Nancy McCormick Thielemier '68
Betty Mitchell Thielker '47
Jennifer Frazier Thomas '70
Lois Garman Thomas '54
Mr. and Mrs. Steven Thomas
Timothy Thomas '07
Katherine Brooks Thomason '87
Michelle Morris Thompson '92
Joan Brueggemann Thomson '62
Thomson West Community
Partnership Program
Marilyn Ewert Thorsen '51
Tif's Ugly Mug
Patricia Elliott Tillotson '55
Wendy Clark Timmons '90
Mary Lynn Mars Tolle '58
Tom's Cleaners
Barbara Frevert Tramutt '38
Carol Barricklow Trimble '77
Kay Turner-Forsyth '77
Patricia Craft Tyler '46
Barbara Vraneck Ullrich '51
Unique Floral Designs
United Security Bank
Mr. and Mrs. Dan VanOrden
(Mary VanOrden '03)
Robert and Treva Vandeloecht
Mary Lou Butterbaugh
Vandenburg '60
Grace Ovitz Varney '49
Verizon Foundation
VFW Post 2657
Barbara Bagwell Vickburg '66
Sam and Kathleen Visintine
Mr. and Mrs. John Vitale
and Maggie
Jill Walderbach '05
Mary-Margaret Kissinger
Walker '51
Andrea Hall Walshauser '71
Yvette Young Wandrey '00
Mr. and Mrs. Charles Ward
Pamella Joyce Washburn '79
Ella Cole Washington '80
Debra Nelson Watkins '83
Lynne Rodgers Watling '67
Lola Watson
Maebeth Douglass Waughtal '61
Anne Baugh Webb '61
Jennifer Weiss '05
Tamara Adcock Wenning '93
Cathlyn Schroll West '71
Mr. and Mrs. David West
(Nancy Howell '60)
Janie Keiger West '67
Edwin Westmoreland
Russ Weyland
Amy Whelan '89
Amy White '97
Christine Catlett White '68
Rosalie Schrepfer Whitehouse '66
Kara Whittaker '00
Marilyn Walker Whittenberg '59
David and Tammy Wickham
Claire Stitle Wickline '58
Melinda Clark Wilbeck '93 '05
Bettina Smith Wilke '60
Faith Williams Wille '89
Kelli Kingery Williams '88
Virginia Crump Williamson '52
Helen Wilson '38
Rhoda Crossett Wilson '41
Richard and Barbara Wilson
Suzonne Johnson Wilson '69
Susan Brandt Winkelman '96
Todd and Angela Winterbower
Leslye Hansford Wipf '79
Katheryn Blankenship
Wittmack '41
Carol Dober Wold '89
Theresa Morrison Wood '69
Moyne Tindall Woods '43
Tina Italiano Woods '95
Lillian Woodsmall
Patricia Ronan Work '67
Elizabeth Moore Workman '80
Jeff and Kathy Wright
Robert G. and Pat A. Wright
Mary Wroblewski '82
Susan Bell Yates '66
Ellen Powell Yeary '83
Catharine Douglass Zeller '07
Gary Zellers
Janet Zellers
Paula Warren Zerrer '70
Lydia Nelson Zimmerman '65
Matching
Companies
3M Foundation
Aetna Life and Casualty
Foundation
Ameren Corporation
Caterpillar Foundation
ChevronTexaco
Circuit City Foundation
Community Foundation for
the Capital Region
Fidelity Investments Charitable
Gift Fund
General Electric Foundation
Harcourt, Inc.
Harris Bank
HUB International
IBM Matching Grants Program
International Paper Company
Foundation
Johnson and Johnson
Land O'Lakes Foundation
Monsanto Fund
Novus International, Inc.
Pella Rolscreen Foundation
Proctor and Gamble
Prudential Insurance
Sallie Mae Fund - Employee
Contributions Program
State Farm Companies
Foundation
Thomson West Community
Partnership
Unilever United States
Foundation, Inc.
USG Foundation, Inc.
Verizon Foundation
Wells Fargo Educational
Matching Gift Program
Gifts In-Kind
Lona Alexander
Virginia Bartholomay
LaNell Bell
Kari Berg
Traci Busenbark Best '87
Fern Bittner
Christine Bleitz
Gregory Blome
Curtis Braun
Marion Bryan
Busenbark Carpet Outlet
Bob and Sally Calles
Susan Carlson
Marilyn Carney
Judith Cohn Epperson
Corcel, Inc.
Janet Burnett Danuser '72
Scott and Lynne DeJong
Carol DuBose
Sherry Fetterman
Brett Gottsch
Juanita Groub
Nancy Hall
Cecilia Halsey